Kalendář závodů

5.1.                                            6.hodin LMP 1                                                                            MK Most
12.1.                                          Honda HSV Tour                                                                        Praha
19.1.                                           GT3                                                                                              MK Most
19.1.                                        Šumava Cup                                                                                České Budějovice
24.1.-27.1.                              Mezinárodní MČR Wing                                                           Plzeň
26.1.                                       Veřejná soutěž                                                                           SCRC Praha 7
2.2.                                         Pohár Škoda 130                                                                         Jihlava
1.2.-3.2.                                 PR 24                                                                                            Corby UK
9.2.                                         Makety                                                                                        AMK Praha 6
13.2.                                      Pražský pohár                                                                             SCRC Praha 7
16.2.                                       Honda HSV Tour                                                                        Jihlava
22.2.-24.2.                            MČR PR 24,ESG 12,ES 24                                                       ATAN Luštěnice
23.2.                                      Veřejná soutěž                                                                            SCRC Praha 7
23.2.                                      Šumava Cup                                                                                 Tábor
2.3:                                        Morava open                                                                               SCRC Jihlava
9.3.                                        NASCAR                                                                                  MK Vratislavice
10.3.                                     Veřejné zasedání rady KaumČR,školení rozhodčích        ATAN Luštěnice
14.3.-17.3.                          Warm up      MS GT 3                                                                     MK Most
16.3.                                      Honda HSV Tour                                                                            Tlumačov
20.3.-24.3.                           ME Wing                                                                                         Bruehl Německo
23.3.                                    Pohár Škoda 130                                                                           Nová Paka
23.3.                                         LM 24/MC 24                                                                             AMK Tábor
25.3.                               Krajský přebor mládeže ŽPR 24                                                   DDM Ostrov
26.3.                                       Přebor mládeže Prahy                                                              SCRC Praha 7
30.3.                                 Veřejný závod PR  24 16D                                                            DDM Ostrov
5.4.                                          GT 3                                                                                             MC SRC Most
6.4.                                         Makety                                                                                        SCRC Praha 7
6.4.                                         Šumava Cup                                                                                Soběslav
10.4.                                       Pražský pohár                                                                              SCRC Praha 7
13.4.                                       LM 24/MC 24                                                                               SRC Slaný
13.4.                                      Honda HSV Tour                                                                           Klokočov
13.4.                                      Velikonoční cena                                                                           SCRC Praha 7
20.4.                                     Pohár Škoda 130                                                                       České Budějovice
26.4.-28.4.                           PR 24,ESG 12,ES 24                                                                   Ponticeli Italie

3.5.-5.5.                                MČR Mládeže                                                                                 MK Most
11.5.                                       LM 24/MC 24                                                                               SRC Chomutov
11.5.                                       Morava open                                                                               SRC Zlín
13.5.-19.5.                            MS Wing                                              White House Tennessee USA
18.5.                                      Šumava Cup                                                                                  Český Krumlov
18.5.                                      NASCAR                                                                                         AMK Nová Paka
18.5.                                       GT 3                                                                                                SRC Chomutov
25.5.                                       Honda HSV Tour                                                                        České Budějovice
25.5.                                        Formule                                                                                      SCRC Praha 7
30.5.-2.6.                               Warmup ISRA                                                                             Corby UK

8.6.                                         Honda HSV Tour                                                                      AMK Nová Paka
12.6.                                       Pražský pohár                                                                             SCRC Praha 7
15.6.                                       Morava open                                                                            DDM Vítkov
15.6.                                       Makety                                                                        KAM Jabloné v Podještědí
19.6.-23.6.                             Planet 32 Mistrovství světa GT                                     MK Most
22.6.                                      Pohár Škoda 130                                                               Znětínek
13.7.                                         Makety, NASCAR                                                            AMK Ústí nad Labem
3.8.                                         PR 24 Memoriál Petra Kysely                                        ATAN Luštěnice
24.8.                                     Pohár Škoda 130                                                                   Tlumačov
6.9.-8.9.                               Grand Prix ISRA PR 24,ES 32,F1 32,ES 24                      ATAN Luštěnice
7.9.                                           Makety,NASCAR                                                                SCRC Pardubice
14.9.                                      Pohár Škoda 130                                                                Pardubice
21.9.                                         Trofej cestovních aut                                                        SCRC Praha 7
21.9.                                         Honda HSV Tour                                                                 SCRC Pardubice
21.9.                                          LM 24/MC 24                                                                     MC SRC Most
28.9.                                           Morava open                                                   MK Moravia Mariánské Údolí
30.9.-12.10                               MS ISRA                                                                           Corby UK
5.10.                                          Makety                                                                                     AMK Nová Paka
12.10.                                      GT 3                                                                                              SCRC Praha 7
19.10.                                      LM 24/ MC 24                                                                             SCRC Praha 7
19.10.                                      Pohár Škoda 130                                                                        Brno
25.10.                                      Honda HSV Tour                                                                         Plzeň
26.10.                                      Šumava Cup                                                                       České Budějovice
2.11.                                         Morava open                                                                                 Brno
2.11.                                       Jaromírova 24.Hodinovka                                                Prototype 24,PR 24
9.11.                                        NASCAR                                                                                SCRC Praha 7
9.11.                                       Veřejná soutěž PR 24 16 D                                                 DDM Ostrov
22.11.-24.11.                           6.hodin PR/24 51.ročník                                                   SCRC Praha 7
23.11.                                       Honda HSV Tour                                                                              Brno
23.11.                                       LM 24/ MC 24                                                                 ATAN Luštěnice
30.11.                                       GT 3                                                                                   ATAN Luštěnice
30.11.                                       Makety                                                                              MK Vratislavice
7.12.                                           Honda HSV Tour                                                            ATAN Luštěnice
14.12.                                      Šumava Cup                                                                           AMK Tábor
14.12.                                        LM 24/ MC 24                                                                       MK Most