Rozhodčí

Seznam rozhodčích s platným školením pro rok 2018

PříjmeníJménoTitulPSČMístoUliceMailová adresaLMKPlatnostFunkce
AbsolonMilan40502DěčínChelčického 939milan.absolon@seznam.czSeverka Suché2022
AdamRomanIng.39165BechyněNa Libuši 639roadbech@seznam.czBechyně2022
AndrlíkTomáš38801BlatnáBezdědovická 859andymodel@tiscali.czBlatná2021trenér F3T, Q40
ApeltauerRobert26301DobříšPplk. Petroviče 621Černošice2019
BačinskýJiří43401MostJ. Ševčíka 717/940jiri.bacinsky@volny.czMost2022
BarčRadimIng.70800Ostrava PorubaJos. Skupy 1711radim.barc@seznam.czPolanka2022
BártaPavel67401TřebíčRuská 34barta.trebic@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020
BartíkJosefIng.40747VarnsdorfPřádelnická 2349bartik.vdf@seznam.czLMK Varnsdorf2019mez. rozhodčí F2
BartovskýTomášIng.16900Praha 6Bělohorská 139bartot@vscht.czPraha 6 ČSA2021lektor, Expert FAI, předseda subkomise FAI RC větroňů
BařinaDušan70030Ostrava - ZábřehBedrnova 6dusan.barina@karneval.czHavířov - Meteor2022
BayerFrantišek41301Roudnice n. LabemAlej 17. listopaduFranta.F3B@tiscali.czLMK Roudnice n/L2022
BednárDušan44001LounyPražská 258dulen@email.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
BednářIvanIng.56003Česká TřebováTrávník 1991Česká Třebová2021
BejčekPavel33301StodKomenského nám. 858LMK Plasy2022
BejčkováLucie34562HolýšovŠtichov 38Plasy2022
BeloEugen407 47VarnsdorfPrašná 2686LMK Varnsdorf2019
BeranVěnek56301LanškrounDolní TřešňovecČeská Třebová2021
BerkaLukáš37501Týn nad VltavouKomenského 733lukyberka@seznam.czLMK Bechyně2022
BezdíčekVladimír530 09PardubiceBrožíkova 445avbezdickovi@gmail.comDelata Pardubice2019
BilíčekDavid74101Nový JičínBernartice n. O. 276wisky@atlas.czNový Jičín2022
BlažejLukáš74283Ostrava - KlimkoviceJosefovice 66lukas81.blazej@seznam.Havířov - Meteor2022
BlažekJosef391 02Sezimovo ÚstíSvépomoc 669blazek.josef@email.czLMK Sezimovo Ústí2020
BořilPetr78321Nasabůrky 44p. Chudobínpetr.boril@centrum.czLitovel2022
BučekJiří508 01HořiceRiegrova 1511jbucek.horice@centrum.czLMK Hořice2019
BudaiMartin460 01LiberecNákupní 158budaipetr@volny.czLMK Liberec2019
BudaiPetrIng.46005Liberec 5 - KristiánovBoženy Němcové 499budaipetr@volny.czLMK Liberec2019
BuchtelaIvo63500BrnoMartina Ševčíka 4Brno RC klub2018
BulínMiroslav67551Jaroměřice nad RokytnouJ. Krčála 1147bulin.mi@centrum.czLMK Třebíč2020
CejnarPetrIng.15500Praha 5Kurzova 2414petr.cejnar@centrum.czTýnec n. Sázavou2022lektor
CiniburkTomáš19800Praha 14Hloubětínská 16tomasc@post.czMK RCMANIA.cz2021Expert FAI
ČihákJanMgr.391 11Planá n. LužnicíHájkova 295jan.cihak@seznam.czLMK Sezimovo Ústí2020lektor
ČužnaJiří37001Č. BudějoviceLannova 41jcuzna@volny.czČ. Budějovice MK2022
DlouhýMartin794 01KrnovK Lesu 1martindlouhy@centrum.czLMK Krnov2019
DoubravaLudvík56003Česká TřebováRiegrova 100Česká Třebová2021
DrnecJaroslavIng.272 18ÚhoniceKladenská 146jaroslavdrnec@seznam.czLMK Kladno2020
DuňkaKarel295 01Mnichovo HradištěTurnovská 1094karel.dunka@still.czMnichovo Hradiště2019
DušekPetrIng.50773Dobrá voda 66petr.dusek@atlas.czHořice v Podkrkonoší2018
DvořáčekPetrIng.37007Č. BudějoviceJ. Buděšínského15rokie007@volny.czČ. Budějovice MK2022
DvořáčekMiroslav67401TřebíčKosmákova 1166/55md.modelar@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020Lektor F4C, F4H, mez. rozhodčí F4
DvořákPetr76001Zlín - PřílukyDolní Dědina 108dvoramap@gmail.comZlín - Astra2019
FaltičkoMartinIng.78349LutínNa Sídlišti 287falticko@seznam.czSigma Lutín2018trenér RCEO
FejfarVladimír50901Nová PakaVrchovina 136fejfarv@volny.czLMK Nová Paka2019
FidlerJan412 01LitoměřiceNové Kopisty 178LMK Terezín2019
FormánekPavel408 01RumburkKoperníkova 1209LMK Varnsdorf2019
FránaFrantišek37382Boršov n. VltavouU Sila 212f.frana@tiscali.czČ. Budějovice MK2022lektor, trenér RCAH
FricRoman572 01PoličkaSádek 194roman.fric@seznam.czSvitavy - 292020
FrydrýnZdeněk36001Karlovy VaryFrantiška Krejčího 218zdenek.frydryn@seznam.czLMK Lomnice2020
FukačPetrIng.40001Ústí nad LabemV Zátiší 971/1petr.fukac@seznam.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
GardavskáEva75114DřevohosticePolní 106evagardavska@centrum.czŽelatovice2022
GardavskýMilan75116Želatoviceč. 59milangardavsky@centrum.czŽelatovice2022
HacarJosefMUDr.77900OlomoucLetců 6hacar@volny.czOlomouc Free flight2018lektor
HacarováMalvínaMUDr.77900OlomoucLetců 6Olomouc Free flight2018
HadačMilan37004Č. BudějoviceNerudova 45hadolet@seznam.czMK Č. Budějovice2022
HanáčekLubomír67401TřebíčRačerovice 44hanacek.lubomir@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020
HanákIvo77900OlomoucDělnická 19Olomouc2020
HanušLubor53316VápnoChýšť 34luborhanus@seznam.czBechyně2022
HanušováIvana29501Mnichovo HradištěV. Nejedlého 761hanusova.ivana@seznam.czLMK Mnichovo Hradiště2019
HejnolIgor63500BrnoLýskova 15Brno RC klub2018
HladíkMarcel15200Praha 5Pod Žvahovem 1189/74amarcel.hladik@hvp-modell.czMK Lipence2020
HladilVít767 01KroměřížGen. Svobody 17Vit.Hladil@seznam.czKroměříž2019trenér ČR H,A3,P30,CO2,F1K
HlavinkaTomášIng.78401LitovelRozvadovice 77tomashlavinka2@gmail.comLitovel2022
HnilicaRadim695 01HodonínJiráskova 2RadimHnilica@seznam.czAST Hodonín2019
HofrichterPetrIng.35601SokolovSpartakiádní 1969Lomnice u Sokolova2018
HolešínskýFrantišek73000OstravaV Zálomu 12frantise.holesinsky@email.czIKARUS Ostrava2022
HolmanMichal252 28VolnoklasyZahradní 113Černošice2019
HorákAntonín63500Brno - BystrcKuršova 14Brno RC klub2018
HorákMiroslav56301LanškrounMarie Majerové 858Česká Třebová2021
HořejšíIvanIng.32102ŠtěnovicePod Bažantnicí 656info@horejsi.czPlzeň2022lektor, šéftrenér elektromodelů, Expert FAI, čl. subkom. FAI volného letu F1
HrabáčekAlois56301LanškrounAlbrechtice 77Česká Třebová2021
HrubýMartin543 01VrchlabíNa samotě 636hruby@hruby-m.czAVZO Horní Branná2019
HrubýTomáš13000Praha 3Jagellonská 29hruby@fotozona.czPraha 2132019lektor, trenér F5J
HudákAndrej79852KoniceŠtarnov 13Vyškov2018
HulákPavelIng.37367BorekNa Výslunní 110pavelhu1935@seznam.czProtivín MK2022
HuzlíkFrantišek78347Hněvotínč.p.306huzlik.f@seznam.czLutín2022
ChelíkRoman68201VyškovVíta Nejedlého 8Vyškov2018
ChudáčkováJitka43601LitvínovTržní 423chudackova.jitka@seznam.czSeverka Suché2022
IbehejDušan34562HolýšovSadová 566Holýšov2022
IbehejováRenáta34562HolýšovSadová 566LMK Holýšov2022
JagošDalibor69676Loukač.p. 282djagos@centrum.czLouka2022
JíchaRobert30100PlzeňBrožíkova 2544/14robert.jicha@kanguru.orgPlzeň jižní sekce2022
KadlecJiří56002Česká TřebováDr. Beneše 658Česká Třebová2021
KadlečíkováEva47124MimoňSídliště pod Ralskemevakadlecikova@seznam.czLMK Černohorsko2022
KamenskýJaromír41301Roudnice n. LabemNa Zavadilce 188, Vědomicemiravedomice@seznam.czLMK Roudnice n/L2022
KičmerKamilIng.73932VratimovBřízková 749/5kamil.kicmer@arcelormittal.comIKARUS Ostrava2022
KohoutekLeopold60200BrnoPalackého 7Brno RC klub2018
KohutičMichal273 09KladnoL.N.Tolstého 650michal.kbox@gmail.comLMK Kladno2020
KolekDušan60000BrnoStřední 11Brno RC klub2018
KomanecIvanIng.14000Praha 4Pujmanové 877/35ivankom@centrum.czRC Modely Praha2022
KomberecLuboš403 31Ústí nad LabemPeškova 516lubos.komberec@seznam.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
KomberecVáclav403 31Ústí nad LabemPeškova 516v.komberec@seznam.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
KóňaMarián67401TřebíčRiegrova 24marian.kona@volny.czLMK Třebíč2020
KoníčekPavel400 01Ústí nad LabemŠkroupova 456/31konas5.p@centrum.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
KonopkaVladimír77900OlomoucHeyrovského 13vladimirkonopka@seznam.czLMK Olomouc2022
KopalDavidMgr.67921Černá HoraŽernovník 3kopal.david@centrum.czLMK Černohorsko2020
KornatovskýIvoIng.33101PlasyPod nádražím 128adpro@iol.czPlasy2022lektor
KoryčanskýMilan69663Hroznová Lhotač.p.177Louka2022
KotrlaKarel77900OlomoucJanského 16Olomouc2020
KovaříkJaroslav60200BrnoTůmova 54Brno RC klub2018
KrálíkMarcel76005ZlínPodlesí IV 5348m.kralik@email.czZlín - Astra2019trenér F3K, F6D
KrásenskýRudolf50601JičínPřátelství 520avantircm@seznam.czLMK Jičín2019
KrejčíkVáclav50732KopidlnoU nádraží 586vaclav.modelar@seznam.czKopidlno2019
KrejčíkVáclav50732KopidlnoU nádraží 586vaclav.modelar@seznam.czLMK Kopidlno2019
KřížekPavelIng.50901Nová PakaRuská 946pavel.krizek@centrum.czLMK Nová Paka2019
KubaJaroslav50601JičínTyršova 565kouba159@gmail.comHořice v Podkrkonoší2018
KubátJiří543 02VrchlabíU Kamenky 140jira.kubat@seznam.czAVZO Horní Branná2019
KubešJosef27201Kladno 2Dr. Steinera 22j.kubes@centrum.czTerezín2019lektor, trenér F1D, F1L, F1M, F1N, F1R, P3, A6
KubešJosef272 00KladnoSteinerova 22j.kubes@centrum.czLMK Terezín2019
KubíčekStanislav67401TřebíčHartmannova 1127kubics2@volny.czLMK Třebíč2020
KučeraJaromír39165BechyněNovodvorská 168jakubech@seznam.czBechyně2022
KukačkaMartin37011Č. BudějoviceFr. Ondříčka 32martinkukacka@seznam.czČ. Budějovice MK2022
KukačkaTomáš37004Č. BudějoviceČéčova 13kukackat@seznam.czČ. Budějovice MK2022
KupatamartinSemilyJižní 467mkupata@seznam.cz2019
KutinaPetr47006Česká LípaBardějovská 2572kutina5seznam.czRC Mania2022
KvasnicaPavel61200BrnoBystřinova 2577/18Brno RC klub2018
LegnerJan190 00Praha9 VysočanyStaromlýnská 498/2janlegner@seznam.czLMK Aero Vodochody2020
LegnerováAnna190 00Praha9 VysočanyStaromlýnská 498/2anna_legnerova@cz.ibm.comLMK Aero Vodochody2020
LojdaMilanIng.39701PísekBoční 351milan.lojda@seznam.czProtivín MK2022
LokvencPetr54232ÚpiceS.K.Neumanna 706lokvenc.petr@volny.czÚpice2019trenér RCEN
LžičařIvo56002Česká TřebováLhotka 43Česká Třebová2021
MalčíkKarel66463ŽabčiceU hřiště424Brno RC klub2018
MalčíkZdeněk78349Hlubočky 3Ciolkovského 461stolarna_zm@volny.czLitovel2022
MalčíkRadek78365Hlubočky 3Příční 385Litovel2022
MalenickáKateřina391 31DražiceDražice 184katerinamalenicka@seznam.czLMK Dražice2020
MalenickýJaroslav391 31DražiceDražice 184jaramalenicky@seznam.czLMK Dražice2020
MaňákPavel69676Loukač.p.31manak-pavel@seznam.czLouka2022
MarešVladislav400 11Ústí nad LabemPod Rozhlednou 2983/4mares.vladislav@gmail.comRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
MartinyMiroslav272 01KladnoManželů Topinkovýchinfo@proline.czLMK Kladno2020
MatalVladimír568 02SvitavyRiegrova 12Svitavy - 292020
MaternaJiří403 39ChlumecPodzimní 274jir.mat@seznam.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
MatulaOndřejIng.70200Ostrava 1Ahepjukova 25ondramatula@tiscali.czOstrava Ikarus2022lektor
MelíkJan568 02SvitavyDělnická 11jan.melík@gmail.comSvitavy - 292020
MihulkaJiří400 11Ústí nad LabemPoláčkova 6j.mihulka@centrum.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2022
ModrMiloslav272 01KladnoAlešova 1108milanmodr@seznam.czLMK Kladno2020
NečasJosef67401TřebíčDreuschuchova 24plynecas@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020
NedojedlýAlois73601Havířov1.máje 10Havířov - Meteor2022
NedojedlýMartin68301RousínovTománkova 100martinnedojedly@seznam.czHavířov - Meteor2022
NěmecZbyšekIng.696 07RatíškoviceU včelína 1190zbysek.nemec@post.czLMK Zlín2020
NespěchalZdeněkIng.53401HolicePuškinova 679Česká Třebová2021
NezhybaJaroslavDr.61200BrnoTábor 47jarnez@quick.czBrno VUT2021lektor, trenér F5B
NisserPavelMgr.41901DuchovDružby 911/52Pavelnisser@seznam.czSevreka Suché2022
NodesFrantišek38203KřemžeChlum 189nodes@email.czLMK Horní Planá2022
NodesováJana38203KřemžeChlum 189jana.nodesova@lipo.czLMK Horní Planá2022
NováčekMiloslav67522Horní ÚjezdHorní Újezd 22milan.treb@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020
NovákJosef54466Hajnice 41citova.jaroslava@seznam.czÚpice2018
OchotnýVladimírIng.67801PravlovPravlov 206ochotny@enepo.euRC Brno2019
OndákLukáš68201VyškovNa Vyhlídce 33Vyškov2018
OndákŠtefanIng.68201VyškovNa Vyhlídce 33Vyškov2018
OšmeraKarel67401TřebíčLavického 393osmera.karel@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020
OttavianiAdolf37001Č. BudějoviceLuční 7adolf.ottaviani@seznam.czČ. Budějovice MK2022
PabiánIgor73601Havířov-ŠumbarkOkružní 1188/4Bpon.igi@seznam.czMeteor Havířov2022
PalečekJaroslav571 01Moravská TřebováUtechov 35mechanik35@seznam.czSvitavy - 292020
PapírníkVladimír47006Česká LípaMariánská 1463/70papiracl@seznam.czRC Mania2022
PávekJaroslav st.44001LounyKpt. Nálepky 2213Jaroslav. Pavek@seznam.czLouny2022
PávekJaroslav ml.44001LounyNová Ves 16Jaroslav. Pavek@seznam.czLouny2022
PavelkaJiříIng.74101Nový JičínHusova 1509/15pavelkaprojekty@seznam.czNový Jičín2022
PekárekOndřejIng.67401TřebíčDukovanská 834ondrej.pekarek@digiact.czLMK Třebíč2020
PirklLadislav56002Česká TřebováKřib 1812Česká Třebová2021
PlevnýJan35002ChebKlest 6jan.plevny@seznam.czLMK Františkovy Lázně2020
PlichtaVladislav51101TurnovPřemyslova 648f3p.trener@seznam.czMnichovo Hradiště2019trenér F3P, F6B, RCHP, RCEA, mez. rozhodčí F3A, F3M, F3P
PokornýFrantišek53705ChrudimHradištní 1199frantisekpokorny@post.czChrudim2019šéftrenér, trenér F3A, RCAH, F6A, mez. rozhodčí F3A, F3M, F3P
PokornýMiroslav595 01Velká BítešDružstevní 554Pokorny@ceps.czCZECH HEAVEN2019
PopelkaJan417 13ModlanyModlany 99sopino81@email.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
ProcházkaMiroslav407 77ŠluknovKnížecí 938LMK Varnsdorf2019
ProcházkaPavel295 01Mnichovo HradištěMáchova 825LMK Mnichovo Hradiště2019
ProkešBřetislav463 31ChrastavaAndělská hora 25LMK Liberec2019
ProkopJří50003Hradec KrálovéTřída SNP 617prokopovi13@seznam.czJuniorklub Hr. Králové2019
ProkopLuděk56301LanškrounT.G.Masaryka 101Česká Třebová2021
PrůžaJan67401TřebíčKoutkova 213jan.pruza@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020
PyrochtaPavel67401TřebíčStřítež 146papyr@tiscali.czLMK Třebíč2020lektor, trenér RCVM
PyšMartin70800Ostrava - PorubaFrancouzská 1005/6radimpys@tiscali.czMeteor Havířov2022
RadaDavid33032KozolupyKozolupy 27rada70@seznam.czFrantiškovy Lázně2022
RadaRudolf41501TepliceMasarykova 91/130kovy.r@seznam.czSeverka Suché2022
RambaJan40001Ústí nad LabemDukelských hrdinů 23jan.ramba@seznam.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
RejdaVratislavIng.37005Č. BudějovicePrachatická 3vrata.rejda@centrum.czProtivín MK2022
RídlJiří50801Hořice v PodkrkonošíMalátova 1540ridljiri@seznam.czLMK Hořice2019
RídlJiří50781Lázně BělohradRašínova 441LMK Hořice2019
RichterJan25207ŠtěchoviceHlavní 115dopravarichter@volny.czMK Lipence2020
RohlenaMiroslav149 00PrahaLečkova 1521mirek.rohlena@seznam.czLMK Kladno2020
RollerJindřich41201LitoměřiceNa Výsluní 219/1LMK Terezín2019
RollerJindřich412 01LitoměřiceNa výsluní 249/1LMK Terezín2019
RudínskýStanislav407 47VarnsdorfZhořelecká 361LMK Varnsdorf2019
RudolfJiří412 01Litoměřice5. května 1LMK Terezín2019
RychlýAleš295 01JivinaJivina 144LMK Mnichovo Hradiště2019
ŘípaVáclav40001Ústí nad LabemKoněvova 49vr.technik@volny.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020lektor, trenér RCA
SedláčekMiroslav37501Týn nad VltavouJečná 809sedlacekmira@email.czBechyně2022
SedlákMilanMgr.67401TřebíčHartmannova 1127mildasenior@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020
SedlářLubomírIng.78321Myslíkovice 102p. Chudobínlubomir.sedlar@volny.czŠtěpánov2022
SchwertlingJakub41713ModlanyModlany 84slafis@volny.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
SchwertlingPetr41713ModlanyModlany 84kuba05@volny.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
SinkuleVladimír43401MostMoskevská 406/3060sikvl@seznam.czMost2022
SirovýFrantišek67401TřebíčHilbertova 8LMK Třebíč2020
SlámaLibor44001LounyU hřiště 303slamak0@seznam.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
SlezákZdeněk17000Praha 7U průhonu 9zslezak@seznam.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
SlupskýKarel32300PlzeňSkautská 5slupskykarel@seznam.czLMK Plzeň jižní sekce2020
SobotaLuboš28903Městec KrálovéMalátova 1001lubosobota@seznam.czLMK Chlumec nad Cidlinou2022
SoučekJiří54102TrutnovÚpská 548Trutnov2022
SoukupováNikola288 02NymburkZbožská 2172soukupova.nikola@gmail.comPoděbrady2019mez. rozhodčí F3A, F3M, F3P
StiskálekJiří751 16ŽelatoviceŽelatovice 152Želatovice2018
StráníkPavel61600BrnoPreissové 6Brno RC klub2018
StříteskýJosef56003Česká TřebováJ.Pácla 8Česká Třebová2021
ŠaflerMilan50723KopidlnoHusova 195milan.safler@seznam.czLMK Kopidlno2019
ŠebekMichal25228ČernošiceNa Ladech 1144Černošice2019
ŠefčíkováMarta463 31ChrastavaLiberecká 552LMK Varnsdorf2019
ŠkopíkJan69676Loukač.p. 231jan.skopik@centrum.czLouka2022
ŠmerdaPetr67921Černá HoraBrněnská 271petr@nabytek-smerda.czLMK Černohorsko2022
ŠnyrychPetr78315Bělkovice Lašťanyč.p.30p.snyrych@seznam.czMMC Bohuňovice2022
ŠteiglZdeněk789 01ZábřehČSA 7eacsteigl@centrum.czLMK Zábřeh2019
ŠtohanzlJan407 47VarnsdorfSmetanova 2523LMK Varnsdorf2019
ŠulcPetr40332Povrlysulcpovrly@seznam.czSeverka Suché2022
ŠvecJiří30000PlzeňZámečnická 32Plzeň2018
ŠvecJiří78343Drahanoviceč.p.121josefjirisvec@seznam.czLutín2022
ŠvehlaBohumilIng.61600BrnoKovařicova 56svehlab@volny.czLMK Třebíč2020
ŠvermaOndřej295 01Mnichovo HradištěLhotická 216info@strojirna.comMnichovo Hradiště2019
TérRadislavIng.54941Červený KostelecKoubovka 897Náchod2021
TérŠtěpánIng. Arch.54941Červený KostelecKoubovka 897Náchod2021
TintěraMartin41501TepliceLahošťská 190martin.tintera@email.czSeverka Suché2022
TomášekLibor37341VčelnáDlouhé Pole 711golfmagic@seznam.czČ. Budějovice MK2022
TomekVladimíring500 12Hradec KrálovéBrožíkova 1296vladtomek@seznam.czHradec Králové + Sy2020lektor, trenér UŠ, mez. rozhodčí F2C
TrnJan69674Malá Vrbka 49p. Hrubá Vrbkajan.trn@seznam.czLouka2022
TupecJaroslav56002Česká TřebováMasarykova 1104Česká Třebová2021
UherZdeněk568 02SvitavyDvořákova 18uzde2@seznam.czSvitavy - 292020
VágnerTomáš56301LanškrounBohuslava Martinů 953Česká Třebová2021
ValčíkVladimír78391UničovNerudova 760vladimir.valcik@seznam.czLitovel2022
VálekTomášIng.39100Sudoměřice u BechyněBežerovice 40tom.valek@seznam.czBechyně2022
ValentaMilan31200PlzeňSousedská 8valenta.robcice@seznam.czLMK Plzeň jižní sekce2020
Valenta - platí až od 2018Milan31200PlzeňSousedská 8valenta.robcice@seznam.czLMK Plzeň jižní sekce2020
ValentováEva31200PlzeňSousedská 8valenta.robcice@seznam.czLMK Plzeň jižní sekce2020
ValteraPetrIng.273 51UnhošťZd. Hofbauera 667valtera.petr@gmail.comLMK Kladno2020
VáňaJiří14700PrahaU Podolského hřbitovaLMK Praha 42022
VaňhaVladislavIng.67401TřebíčBenešova 511/18v.vanha@centrum.czLMK Třebíč2020
VávraKarelIng.67401TřebíčLesní 18vavra.k@quick.czLMK Třebíč2020
VejvodaMilan33152Dolní Běláč. 180Plasy2022
VentrubaVáclav78313ŠtěpánovSídliště 543/1vent250@volny.czŠtěpánov2022
VeselovskýJiří14200Praha - KrčV Štíhlách 1311/3jiriveselovsky@seznam.czPraha LMK2019lektor, trenér RCEJ, RCEK
VeselskýLukáš37001Č. BudějoviceU Zlaté stoky 563bambuliniar@seznam.czČ. Budějovice MK2022
VidenskýJanIng.67522StařečNová čtvrť 506janvidensky@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020
VohralíkMartin73932VratimovRadniční nám. 824bob.vohralik@seznam.czIKARUS Ostrava2022
VojáčekVilém37001Č. Budějovice - VrátoZa Prodejnou 151vilvo@volny.czČ. Budějovice MK2022
VosejpkaJanIng.312 00PlzeňNa Františkově 8j.vosejpka@amuletplus.czBVL2020lektor, Expert FAI
VosejpkováRadomíraMgr.312 00PlzeňNa Františkově 8r.vosejpkova@seznam.czBVL2020
VosejpkováTereza312 00PlzeňNa Františkově 8teri.vosejpkova@gmail.comBVL2020
VrabecJaroslav50801Hořice v PodkrkonošíJeřice 20vrabec.jar@seznam.czLMK Hořice2019
WeisMilan56802SvitavyFelberova 11weismilan@centrum.czSvitavy - 292020
WeisPavel56802SvitavyJana Švermy 1weisp1@seznam.czSvitavy - 292020
WeisTomáš56802SvitavyFelberova 6weistomas@centrum.czSvitavy - 292020
WerbitzkýKarel61200BrnoPurkyňova 74Brno RC klub2018
WerbitzkýMarek61200BrnoPurkyňova 74Brno RC klub2018
ZajícFrantišek50732KopidlnoJičínská 41fanda_zajic@centrum.czLMK Kopidlno2019
ZavadilMiloš67401TřebíčDivišova 422/6zavadilmilos@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020
ZlámalIvan75002PřerovZa Mlýnem 3Želatovice2018
ŽákFrantišek39701PísekPřátelství 2367fazamodel@seznam.czProtivín MK2022

 

 

Mezinárodní rozhodčí 2018:

Czech Rep_CIAM_Judges_2018 CIAM_Nominations_Judges_Form_2018_Czech