Name | Cat. | Cntry | FAI ID |
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Result | Rank |
 B01 MORBITZER Dietmar |
|
GER |
65871 |
|
81,40
|
75,46
|
|
156,86
| 2 |
 B02 WADLE Frank |
|
GER |
19707 |
|
83,60
|
|
|
83,60
| 7 |
 B03 HOLTERMANN Christoph |
|
GER |
19540 |
18,33
|
80,40
|
22,26
|
|
102,66
| 4 |
 B04 MALILA Lauri |
|
SUI |
11676 |
39,80
|
81,00
|
|
|
120,80
| 3 |
 B05 RUSSBACH Claude |
|
SUI |
136377 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B06 HUNE Dan Lokke |
|
DEN |
17269 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B07 VEJMOLA Jiri |
|
CZE |
31079 |
|
|
20,06
|
|
20,06
| 11 |
 B08 KRAVCIK Zbynek |
|
CZE |
31191 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B09 RADOS Roman |
|
CZE |
30581 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B10 SKOP Daniel |
J |
CZE |
163594 |
|
|
71,13
|
|
71,13
| 9 |
 B11 ANKER Bram |
|
NED |
21392 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B12 CHAPOULAUD Nicolas |
|
FRA |
60324 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B13 GAUTHIER Philippe |
|
FRA |
60405 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B14 PIGOT Jacky |
|
FRA |
60334 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B15 BURGER Igor |
|
SVK |
24624 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B16 SCHREK Aleksander |
|
SVK |
24625 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B17 DOLOBAC Patric |
J |
SVK |
93356 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B18 GASPAR Jakub |
J |
SVK |
10084 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B19 XU Letong Ch |
J |
CHN |
90020 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B20 EIZENBERG Ronen |
|
ISR |
103042 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B21 SALEM Moti |
|
ISR |
103045 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B22 DAN Octavian |
|
ROU |
87256 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B23 MOROSANU Traian Dorin |
|
ROU |
163940 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B24 RUSH Howard |
|
USA |
72154 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B25 DALY Joseph |
|
USA |
163971 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B26 DALY Steven |
J |
USA |
140115 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B27 HERNANDEZ Orestes |
|
USA |
72135 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B28 LIBER David |
|
BEL |
14317 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B29 MUNKHMANDAKH Dolgor |
|
MGL |
127551 |
113,20
|
|
82,40
|
|
195,60
| 1 |
 B30 BAYARBAT Jambaldorj |
|
MGL |
136170 |
72,40
|
|
13,20
|
|
85,60
| 6 |
 B31 NARANBAATAR Baatarkhuyag |
|
MGL |
112539 |
90,00
|
|
|
|
90,00
| 5 |
 B32 CHINGIS Zanabazar |
J |
MGL |
163942 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B33 NOMIN Nandintsetseg |
JW |
MGL |
163944 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B34 BORZECKI Krystian |
|
POL |
80512 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B35 KUBIK Sylwester |
|
POL |
53936 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B36 MIESIAK Jarosław |
|
POL |
53984 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B37 RAKOWSKI Marek |
J |
POL |
105348 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B38 RAKOWSKA Joanna |
JW |
POL |
135982 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B39 VASILIAUSKAS Algimantas |
|
LTU |
79258 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B40 VASKYS Vidmantas |
|
LTU |
106594 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B41 BERNOTAS Gintautas |
|
LTU |
106627 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B42 LOFROTH Niklas |
|
SWE |
109244 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B43 HELLSEN Anders |
|
SWE |
54282 |
|
|
|
72,13
|
72,13
| 8 |
 B44 PALM Michael |
|
SWE |
67561 |
|
|
|
54,40
|
54,40
| 10 |
 B45 PALM Emil |
J |
SWE |
109245 |
|
|
|
6,80
|
6,80
| 13 |
 B46 BAJAIKINE Konstantin |
|
CAN |
16344 |
|
|
|
11,20
|
11,20
| 12 |
 B47 FIUSSELLO Mauro |
|
ITA |
20010 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B48 MAGGI Alberto |
|
ITA |
20014 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B49 ZENERE Giorgio Ottavio |
|
ITA |
91701 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B50 FIUSSELLO Silvia |
W |
ITA |
20055 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B51 SOLOMIANIKOV Sergii |
|
UKR |
84038 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B52 KURENKOV Ruslan |
|
UKR |
91828 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B53 SOPELNIAK Andrii |
|
UKR |
91834 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B54 ULIANENKO Denis |
J |
UKR |
131229 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B55 HOWELL Muray |
|
AUS |
89805 |
|
|
|
|
|
 B56 BATTAM Francis |
Francis |
AUS |
121978 |
|
|
|
|
|