Rozhodčí

Mezinárodní rozhodčí/bodovači 2019

 

Seznam rozhodčích s platným školením

PříjmeníJménoPSČMístoUliceMailová adresaLMKPlatnost
AbsolonMilan40502DěčínChelčického 939milan.absolon@seznam.czSeverka Suché2022
AdamRoman39165BechyněNa Libuši 639roadbech@seznam.czBechyně2022
AmbrožZdeněk39201Komárov 9Soběslavambrozz@quick.czSezimovo Ústí2024
AmbrožJan37005V.Volfa 31České Budějovicehambroz@centrum.czSezimovo Ústí2024
AndrlíkTomáš38801BlatnáBezdědovická 859andymodel@tiscali.czBlatná2021
BačinaPavel27301Kam. ŽehroviceV zelnišťatech 238pbacina@gmail.comKam. Žehrovice2023
BačinskýJiří43401MostJ. Ševčíka 717/940jiri.bacinsky@volny.czMost2022
BallošPavel16400Praha 6U Sokolovny 250Praha 6 ČSA2024
BarčRadim70800Ostrava PorubaJos. Skupy 1711radim.barc@seznam.czPolanka2022
BařinaDušan70030Ostrava - ZábřehBedrnova 6dusan.barina@karneval.czHavířov - Meteor2022
BártaPavel67401TřebíčRuská 34barta.trebic@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020
BartošTomáš27202KladnoAnglická 2253Kladno LMK2021
BartovskýTomáš16900Praha 6Bělohorská 139bartot@vscht.czPraha 6 ČSA2023
BayerFrantišek41301Roudnice n. LabemAlej 17. listopaduFranta.F3B@tiscali.czLMK Roudnice n/L2022
BednárDušan44001LounyPražská 258dulen@email.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
BednářIvan56003Česká TřebováTrávník 1991Česká Třebová2021
BejčekPavel33301StodKomenského nám. 858LMK Plasy2022
BejčkováLucie34562HolýšovŠtichov 38Plasy2022
BeloEugen407 47VarnsdorfPrašná 2686LMK Varnsdorf2023
BělohoubekJaroslav36301OstrovLidická 1253Ostrov2021
BenešPavel76001ZlínNa Drahách 305Otrokovice2023
BeranVěnek56301LanškrounDolní TřešňovecČeská Třebová2021
BerkaLukáš37501Týn nad VltavouKomenského 733lukyberka@seznam.czLMK Bechyně2022
BetkaVáclav28802NymburkDrahelická 51vaclav.betka@seznam.czNymburk2023
BilíčekDavid74101Nový JičínBernartice n. O. 276wisky@atlas.czNový Jičín2022
BlažejLukáš74283Ostrava - KlimkoviceJosefovice 66lukas81.blazej@seznam.Havířov - Meteor2022
BlažekJosef391 02Sezimovo ÚstíSvépomoc 669blazek.josef@email.czLMK Sezimovo Ústí2024
BlažekAdam39002TáborHusinecká 2176blazek@hobbyelektro.euSezimovo Ústí2024
BořilPetr78321Nasabůrky 44p. Chudobínpetr.boril@centrum.czLitovel2022
BrahaZdeněk27401SlanýPlynárenská 465zdenekbraha@seznam.czSlaný2023
BrahaPavel27401SlanýVepřkova 637pab1@seznam.czSlaný2023
BučekJiří508 01HořiceRiegrova 1511jbucek.horice@centrum.czLMK Hořice2024
BudaiMartin460 01LiberecNákupní 158budaipetr@volny.czLMK Liberec2023
BudaiPetr46005Liberec 5 - KristiánovBoženy Němcové 499budaipetr@volny.czLMK Liberec2023
BukovanskýPetr73506KarvináNedbalova 1707bukovansky.petr@seznam.czKarviná2024
BukovanskýTomáš73401KarvináŠkolská 423t.buky@seznam.czKarviná2022
BukovanskýVojtěch18200Praha 8Chotovická 1748/3lastfever1@gmail.comPraha 6 ČSA2024
BulínMiroslav67551Jaroměřice nad RokytnouJ. Krčála 1147bulin.mi@centrum.czLMK Třebíč2020
BušekLadislav27711NeratoviceZa Skálou 89resycr@email.czRC MK Neratovice2024
CejnarPetr15500Praha 5Kurzova 2414petr.cejnar@centrum.czTýnec n. Sázavou2023
ChudáčkováJitka43601LitvínovTržní 423chudackova.jitka@seznam.czSeverka Suché2022
ČihákJan391 11Planá n. LužnicíHájkova 295jan.cihak@seznam.czLMK Sezimovo Ústí2024
ČihákováKateřina391 11Planá n. LužnicíHájkova 295katerinamalenicka@seznam.czLMK Dražice2024
CiniburkTomáš19800Praha 14Hloubětínská 16tomasc@post.czMK RCMANIA.cz2023
ČužnaJiří37001Č. BudějoviceLannova 41jcuzna@volny.czČ. Budějovice MK2022
DobrovolnýRadek63900BrnoČervený kopec 26r.d.drops@email.czSvitavy2023
DoubravaLudvík56003Česká TřebováRiegrova 100Česká Třebová2021
DoubravaJan26901RakovníkS.K. Neumanna 823johny.v@seznam.czPvlíkov2021
DoupovecFrantišek61400Brno - ObřanyBílovická 53francekdoc@centrum.czBrno III LMK2023
DrnecJaroslav272 18ÚhoniceKladenská 146jaroslavdrnec@seznam.czLMK Kladno2020
DuňkaKarel295 01Mnichovo HradištěTurnovská 1094karel.dunka@still.czMnichovo Hradiště2022
DvořáčekPetr37007Č. BudějoviceJ. Buděšínského15rokie007@volny.czČ. Budějovice MK2022
DvořáčekMiroslav67401TřebíčKosmákova 1166/55MD.modelar@seznam.czTřebíč2023
DvořáčekMiroslav67401TřebíčKosmákova 1166/55md.modelar@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2023
DvořákDrahoslav26901RakovníkPražská 2254dvorak.dr@o2active.czRakovník LMK2023
FejfarVladimír50901Nová PakaVrchovina 136fejfarv@volny.czLMK Nová Paka2024
FišeraMiloslav19014Praha 9 KlánoviceSlavětínská 509mkklanovice@gmail.comKlánovice2023
FormánekMartin50901Nová PakaK Hájku 1708formanekm@centrum.czLMK Horní Braná2023
FránaFrantišek37382Boršov n. VltavouU Sila 212f.frana@tiscali.czČ. Budějovice MK2022
FricRoman572 01PoličkaSádek 194roman.fric@seznam.czSvitavy - 292020
FričDušan53701ChrudimŽumberk 138d.fric@seznam.czChrudim2024
FrydrýnZdeněk36001Karlovy VaryFrantiška Krejčího 218zdenek.frydryn@seznam.czLMK Lomnice2020
FukačPetr40001Ústí nad LabemV Zátiší 971/1petr.fukac@seznam.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
GardavskáEva75114DřevohosticePolní 106evagardavska@centrum.czŽelatovice2022
GardavskýMilan75116Želatoviceč. 59milangardavsky@centrum.czŽelatovice2022
GasnárekAntonín69002BřeclavHaškova 6jungmeister@seznam.czLMK Boleradice2022
GottschierLudvík36301OstrovKlínovecká 24ludvikgottschier@seznam.czMK Ostrov2021
GrossmannKarel51236Horní Brannáč. 169Horní Branná LMK2023
HabartJiří26901RakovníkFojtíkova 2395habart5@seznam.czRakovník LMK2023
HadačMilan37004Č. BudějoviceNerudova 45hadolet@seznam.czMK Č. Budějovice2022
HanáčekLubomír67401TřebíčRačerovice 44hanacek.lubomir@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020
HanákIvo77900OlomoucDělnická 19Olomouc2020
HankováVeronika26705NižborJelení 113veru17.7@seznam.czMK Svitavy2022
HanušLubor53316VápnoChýšť 34luborhanus@seznam.czBechyně2022
HanušováIvana29501Mnichovo HradištěV. Nejedlého 761hanusova.ivana@seznam.czLMK Mnichovo Hradiště2024
HanzlJan74601OpavaU Synagogy 4bobinh@seznam.czVarnsdorf2023
HavlíčekRadek36018Karlovy VaryHradišťní 41havlicek@suas.czOstrov2021
HladíkMarcel15200Praha 5Pod Žvahovem 1189/74amarcel.hladik@hvp-modell.czMK Lipence2020
HlavinkaTomáš78401LitovelRozvadovice 77tomashlavinka2@gmail.comLitovel2022
HloušekJiří27201Kladno 2Jaroslava Kociána 1722vete@volny.ceKam. Žehrovice2023
HnilicaRadim695 01HodonínJiráskova 2RadimHnilica@seznam.czAST Hodonín2022
HnilicaSvatoslav695 01HodonínMarxova 19svatahnilica@seznam.czAST Hodonín2024
HoblíkJaromír26901RakovníkKuštova 277jaromir.hoblik@tiscali.czRakovník LMK2023
HoblíkRadim26901RakovníkKuštova 277Pavlíkov2023
HoblíkRichard26901RakovníkVáclavská 287Rakovník LMK2023
HolešínskýFrantišek73000OstravaV Zálomu 12frantise.holesinsky@email.czIKARUS Ostrava2022
HolibkaJosef26901RakovníkFojtíkova 2394holibka.j@centrum.czRakovník LMK2021
HőlzlPavel27361Velká DobráPražská 174Kladno LMK2021
HorákVladimír27301Kam. ŽehroviceK Cihelně 432vladhor@centrum.czKam. Žehrovice2023
HorákMiroslav56301LanškrounMarie Majerové 858Česká Třebová2021
HořejšíIvan32102ŠtěnovicePod Bažantnicí 656info@horejsi.czPlzeň2022
HrabáčekAlois56301LanškrounAlbrechtice 77Česká Třebová2021
HrbáčekMichal76901MartiniceMartinice 251m.hrbacek@volny.czHolešov2022
HrachovecDaniel76554ZubříBožkova 951daniel.hrachovec@seznam.czAST Hodonín2024
HranáčVáclav36301OstrovLidická 1356/17venda80@seznam.czOstrov2021
HranáčVáclav36301OstrovLidická 1356/17cmelak.5@seznam.czOstrov2021
HroudaMartin37821Kardašova ŘečicePolákova 212hrouda-martin@seznam.czKardašova Řečice2024
HrstkaLibor29001PoděbradyTichá 31libor.hrstka@seznam.czNymburk2023
HrubýTomáš13000Praha 3Jagellonská 29hruby@fotozona.czPraha 2132023
HůlaMilan27031SenomatyNa Vyhlídce 318mh.centrum@tiscalli.czRakovník LMK2023
HulákPavel37367BorekNa Výslunní 110pavelhu1935@seznam.czProtivín MK2022
HusákMiroslav26901RakovníkNa Sekyře 2008mirahusak@seznam.czPavlíkov2023
HuzlíkFrantišek78347Hněvotínč.p.306huzlik.f@seznam.czLutín2022
HvězdaJiří27711NeratoviceV Lukách 250rezivo@star-pila.czRC MK Neratovice2024
IbehejDušan34562HolýšovSadová 566Holýšov2022
IbehejováRenáta34562HolýšovSadová 566LMK Holýšov2022
JagošDalibor69676Loukač.p. 282djagos@centrum.czLouka2022
JanzaRudolf34701TachovStadtrodská 1310janza@elektrospektrumse.czÚšava2023
JeníkAdam11000PrahaRevoluční 10adam.jenik@gmail.comPraha 42024
JíchaRobert30100PlzeňBrožíkova 2544/14robert.jicha@kanguru.orgPlzeň jižní sekce2022
JiránekVáclav29301Mladá BoleslavVáclavkova 910jiranek.model@seznam.czPlzeň MK BVL2023
KadlecJiří56002Česká TřebováDr. Beneše 658Česká Třebová2021
KadlečíkováEva47124MimoňSídliště pod Ralskemevakadlecikova@seznam.czLMK Černohorsko2022
KalandraRoman16000PrahaMydlářka 8roman.kalandra.euLMK Praha 42023
KamenskýJaromír41301Roudnice n. LabemNa Zavadilce 188, Vědomicemiravedomice@seznam.czLMK Roudnice n/L2022
KaňkaMilan28912SadskáDr. Sokola 946Nymburk2021
KapuscinskyPeter53004RokytnoBohumileč 15vekamodel@seznam.czLMK Pelikán Pardubice2023
KejvalJaroslav36301OstrovKollárova 1118jar.kej@post.czMK Ostrov2021
KičmerKamil73932VratimovBřízková 749/5kamil.kicmer@arcelormittal.comIKARUS Ostrava2022
KišJan36301OstrovMájová 942/6soukupka.lenka@seznam.czMK Ostrov2021
KleinJiříinfo@sf3d-2015.czMK Mamba2023
KlímaPavel63500BrnoVětrná 18aklima.pa@jumbo.ped.muni.czNymburk2021
KlingoraKarel36301OstrovKrušnohorská 1079klingora.k@seznam.czOstrov2021
KohutičMichal273 09KladnoL.N.Tolstého 650michal.kbox@gmail.comLMK Kladno2023
KomanecIvan14000Praha 4Pujmanové 877/35ivankom@centrum.czRC Modely Praha2022
KomberecLuboš403 31Ústí nad LabemPeškova 516lubos.komberec@seznam.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
KomberecVáclav403 31Ústí nad LabemPeškova 516v.komberec@seznam.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
KóňaMarián67401TřebíčRiegrova 24marian.kona@volny.czLMK Třebíč2020
KoníčekPavel400 01Ústí nad LabemŠkroupova 456/31konas5.p@centrum.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
KonopkaVladimír77900OlomoucHeyrovského 13vladimirkonopka@seznam.czLMK Olomouc2022
KopalDavid67921Černá HoraŽernovník 3kopal.david@centrum.czLMK Černohorsko2020
KornatovskýIvo33101PlasyPod nádražím 128adpro@iol.czPlasy2023
KoryčanskýMilan69663Hroznová Lhotač.p.177Louka2022
KošťálMiroslav54233RtyněRychetského 657Červený Kostelec2021
KotrlaKarel77900OlomoucJanského 16Olomouc2020
KouteckýAleš27021LašoviceLašovice 57aleskoutecky@email.czPavlíkov2023
KratochvílJan26901RakovníkPod nemocnicí 2151honzak33@gmail.comRakovník LMK2021
KravčíkZbyněk50003Hradec KrálovéBratří Štefanů 806zbynekkravcik@seznam.czHradec Králové2024
KrejčíkVáclav50732KopidlnoU nádraží 586vaclav.modelar@seznam.czKopidlno2024
KřepelaJiří28802NymburkKe Strouze 2173Nymburk2021
KřížekPavel50901Nová PakaRuská 946pavel.krizek@centrum.czLMK Nová Paka2024
KrylIvo69665PetrovPetrov 532ivokryl068@gmail.comLMK Strážnice2023
KubešJosef272 00KladnoSteinerova 22j.kubes@centrum.czLMK Terezín2023
KubešJosef27201Kladno 2Dr. Steinera 22j.kubes@centrum.czTerezín2023
KubešVladimír39102Sezimovo ÚstíT. Bati 663/18kubes.st@seznam.czSezimovo Ústí2024
KubíčekStanislav67401TřebíčHartmannova 1127kubics2@volny.czLMK Třebíč2020
KubičkaMiroslav27035Žďáry 12Žďáry 12miroslavkubicka@tiscali.czPavlíkov2023
KučeraJaromír39165BechyněNovodvorská 168jakubech@seznam.czBechyně2022
KučerkaGerhard34801Staré Sedliště, ÚšavaÚšava č. 73g.kucerka@iex.czÚšava2023
KukačkaMartin37011Č. BudějoviceFr. Ondříčka 32martinkukacka@seznam.czČ. Budějovice MK2022
KukačkaTomáš37004Č. BudějoviceČéčova 13kukackat@seznam.czČ. Budějovice MK2022
KutinaPetr47006Česká LípaBardějovská 2572kutina5seznam.czRC Mania2022
KutmonRoman28802NymburkDrahelická 2183Nymburk2021
LebrPavel27201KladnoJaroslava Kociána 1722Kladno2023
LebrPavel38442LenoraLenora č. 5Kladno LMK2023
LegnerJan190 00Praha9 VysočanyStaromlýnská 498/2janlegner@seznam.czLMK Aero Vodochody2020
LegnerováAnna190 00Praha9 VysočanyStaromlýnská 498/2anna_legnerova@cz.ibm.comLMK Aero Vodochody2020
LhotaJaroslav51236Horní Brannáč. 14Horní Branná LMK2023
LojdaMilan39701PísekBoční 351milan.lojda@seznam.czProtivín MK2022
LžičařIvo56002Česká TřebováLhotka 43Česká Třebová2021
MacekPavel50003Hradec KrálovéKotěrova 1/828Hradec Králové MK2024
MalčíkZdeněk78349Hlubočky 3Ciolkovského 461stolarna_zm@volny.czLitovel2022
MalčíkRadek78365Hlubočky 3Příční 385Litovel2022
MalenickáKateřina391 31DražiceDražice 184katerinamalenicka@seznam.czLMK Dražice2020
MalenickýJaroslav391 31DražiceDražice 184jaramalenicky@seznam.czLMK Dražice2024
MaňákPavel69676Loukač.p.31manak-pavel@seznam.czLouka2022
MarekTomáš39005TáborMoskevskátom.80@post.czSezimovo Ústí2024
MarešVladislav400 11Ústí nad LabemPod Rozhlednou 2983/4mares.vladislav@gmail.comRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
MartinyMiroslav272 01KladnoManželů Topinkovýchinfo@proline.czLMK Kladno2021
MatalVladimír568 02SvitavyRiegrova 12Svitavy - 292020
MatějkaMarek36001Karlovy VaryZbojnická 128/5mmwendy@tiscalli.czMK Ostrov2021
MaternaJiří403 39ChlumecPodzimní 274jir.mat@seznam.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
MatulaOndřej70200Ostrava 1Ahepjukova 25ondramatula@tiscali.czOstrava Ikarus2022
MatyásekLuboš28902NymburkVšechlapy 250Nymburk2021
MeislKamil67178DoleniceDolenice 24kamilmeis@seznam.czSvitavy2023
MelíkJan568 02SvitavyDělnická 11jan.melík@gmail.comSvitavy - 292020
MihulkaJiří400 11Ústí nad LabemPoláčkova 6j.mihulka@centrum.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2022
ModrMiloslav272 01KladnoAlešova 1108milanmodr@seznam.czLMK Kladno2023
MotalíkPavel39101Sezimovo Ústí I.Hromádkova 5motalik.p@seznam.czSezimovo Ústí2024
NajmanZdeněk27401SlanýMaříkova 1363Slaný2023
NávojJaroslav76302ZlínZáhumení I/292jarda.rc@seznam.czHolešo2022
NečasJosef67401TřebíčDreuschuchova 24plynecas@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020
NečesánekEmil59301Koroužnéčást Švařec 25necesanek@nastrojecz.czLMK Kyjov2024
NečesánekJakub69701KyjovRiegrova 399rcneces@gmail.coKyjov2022
NedojedlýAlois73601Havířov1.máje 10Havířov - Meteor2022
NedojedlýMartin68301RousínovTománkova 100martinnedojedly@seznam.czHavířov - Meteor2022
NěmecZbyšek696 07RatíškoviceU včelína 1190zbysek.nemec@post.czLMK Zlín2020
NespěchalZdeněk53401HolicePuškinova 679Česká Třebová2021
NeubauerJan36301OstrovKomenského 929/1neubis@seznam.czOstrov2021
NeubauerJaroslav36301OstrovKomenského 929/1Ostrov2021
NezhybaJaroslav61200BrnoTábor 47jarnez@quick.czBrno VUT2021
NisserPavel41901DuchovDružby 911/52Pavelnisser@seznam.czSevreka Suché2022
NodesFrantišek38203KřemžeChlum 189nodes@email.czLMK Horní Planá2022
NodesováJana38203KřemžeChlum 189jana.nodesova@lipo.czLMK Horní Planá2022
NováčekMiloslav67522Horní ÚjezdHorní Újezd 22milan.treb@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020
NovákMilan27023Bránovč. 113rlmbranov@mybox.czPavlíkov2023
NovákJosef54466Hajnice 41citova.jaroslava@seznam.czÚpice2023
NovákMiroslav36221Nejdek9.května 1236rcman@seznam.czLMK Carlsbad2021
NovotnýRadek43001Comutov28.října 1072/15rcev@entelen.euChomutov2023
NovotnýVladimír25268KněževesU Ouvalky 189Kladno2021
OchotnýVladimír66464PravlovPravlov 206ladas.xf@seznam.czRC MK Brno2024
OšmeraKarel67401TřebíčLavického 393osmera.karel@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020
OttavianiAdolf37001Č. BudějoviceLuční 7adolf.ottaviani@seznam.czČ. Budějovice MK2022
PabiánIgor73601Havířov-ŠumbarkOkružní 1188/4Bpon.igi@seznam.czMeteor Havířov2022
PalečekJaroslav571 01Moravská TřebováUtechov 35mechanik35@seznam.czSvitavy - 292020
PanáčekJiří16400Praha 6Ke Strži 680jpanacek@volny.czPraha 6 ČSA2024
PapežPetr33401PřešticeRevoluční 1265petr.papez@optilube.czSezimovo Ústí2024
PapežVáclav33401PřešticeRevoluční 1265vasek.papez@seznam.czSezimovo Ústí2024
PapírníkVladimír47006Česká LípaMariánská 1463/70papiracl@seznam.czRC Mania2022
PávekJaroslav st.44001LounyKpt. Nálepky 2213Jaroslav. Pavek@seznam.czLouny2022
PávekJaroslav ml.44001LounyNová Ves 16Jaroslav. Pavek@seznam.czLouny2022
PavelkaJiří74101Nový JičínHusova 1509/15pavelkaprojekty@seznam.czNový Jičín2022
PavlíčekJiří50002Hradec KrálovéPuškinova 1213pavlicek.mobil@bet-sucha.czHradec Králové MK2024
PavlíčekMartin51232Martiniceč. 129Horní Branná LMK2023
PekárekOndřej67401TřebíčDukovanská 834ondrej.pekarek@digiact.czLMK Třebíč2020
PirklLadislav56002Česká TřebováKřib 1812Česká Třebová2021
PlevnýJan35002ChebKlest 6jan.plevny@seznam.czLMK Františkovy Lázně2020
PlichtaVladislav51101TurnovPřemyslova 648f3p.trener@seznam.czMnichovo Hradiště2023
PokornýMiroslav59501Velká BítešDružstevní Čtvrť 554mira.pokorny@gmail.czAST Hodonín2024
PolcarAleš26901RakovníkČelakovského 433popul1@seznam.czRakovník LMK2021
PopelkaJan417 13ModlanyModlany 99sopino81@email.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
ProcházkaPavel295 01Mnichovo HradištěMáchova 825LMK Mnichovo Hradiště2021
ProcházkaMiroslav407 77ŠluknovKnížecí 938LMK Varnsdorf2023
ProkopLuděk56301LanškrounT.G.Masaryka 101Česká Třebová2021
PrůžaJan67401TřebíčKoutkova 213jan.pruza@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020
PyrochtaPavel67401TřebíčStřítež 146papyr@tiscali.czLMK Třebíč2020
PyšMartin70800Ostrava - PorubaFrancouzská 1005/6radimpys@tiscali.czMeteor Havířov2022
RadaDavid33032KozolupyKozolupy 27rada70@seznam.czFrantiškovy Lázně2022
RadaRudolf41501TepliceMasarykova 91/130kovy.r@seznam.czSeverka Suché2022
RadošJosef26601Beroun 2Tyršova 734Hradec Králové2023
RadošRoman26601Beroun 2Tyršova 734Králův Dvůr2021
RambaJan40001Ústí nad LabemDukelských hrdinů 23jan.ramba@seznam.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
ŘehákFrantišek28802NymburkI. Olbrachta 1909Nymburk2021
ŘehořJan16400Praha 6K Tuchoměřicům 45jan.rehor@volny.czPraha 6 ČSA2024
RejdaVratislav37005Č. BudějovicePrachatická 3vrata.rejda@centrum.czProtivín MK2022
RichterJan25207ŠtěchoviceHlavní 115dopravarichter@volny.czMK Lipence2020
RídlJiří50801Hořice v PodkrkonošíMalátova 1540ridljiri@seznam.czLMK Hořice2024
RídlJiří50781Lázně BělohradRašínova 441ridljirilb@gmail.comLMK Hořice2024
ŘípaVáclav40001Ústí nad LabemKoněvova 49vr.technik@volny.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
RohlenaMiroslav149 00PrahaLečkova 1521mirek.rohlena@seznam.czLMK Kladno2020
RolínekJosef62800BrnoHolzova 112prolinek@volny.czMK RCMania.cz2024
RősslerDaniel56204Ústí nad OrlicíU vody 193rossler@vubas.czChoceň2024
RozbořilRostislav66441PopůvkyKopaniny 51/41rozboril.rostislav@ono.czHradec Králové MK2023
RudínskýStanislav407 47VarnsdorfZhořelecká 361LMK Varnsdorf2023
RýzBohuslav56601Vysoké MýtoJirečkova 384/IIIryzbo@seznam.czChoceň2024
ŠaflerMilan50723KopidlnoHusova 195milan.safler@seznam.czLMK Kopidlno2024
SchwertlingJakub41713ModlanyModlany 84slafis@volny.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
SchwertlingPetr41713ModlanyModlany 84kuba05@volny.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
SchwippelJindřich16400Praha 6K Tuchoměřicům 133j.schwippel@gmail.coPraha 6 ČSA2024
SedláčekMiroslav37501Týn nad VltavouJečná 809sedlacekmira@email.czBechyně2022
SedláčekJan25242VestecVe stromkách 466sedlacek@rc-factory.czSoft model team2023
SedlákMilan67401TřebíčHartmannova 1127mildasenior@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020
SedlářLubomír78321Myslíkovice 102p. Chudobínlubomir.sedlar@volny.czŠtěpánov2022
ŠefčíkováMarta463 31ChrastavaLiberecká 552LMK Varnsdorf2023
ŠimlíkJan39002Zaluží 52Tábor 2j.simlik@seznam.czSezimovo Ústí2024
ŠindelkaJan56802SvitavyKap. Jaroše 98/79007honzis@seznam.czMK Svitavy2023
SinkuleVladimír43401MostMoskevská 406/3060sikvl@seznam.czMost2022
SirovýFrantišek67401TřebíčHilbertova 8LMK Třebíč2020
ŠkopíkJan69676Loukač.p. 231jan.skopik@centrum.czLouka2022
SkurčákOndřej40801RumburkStanko Vodičky 278Varnsdorf2021
SkurčákPetr40801RumburkStanko Vodičky 277Varnsdorf2021
SlámaLibor44001LounyU hřiště 303slamak0@seznam.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
SlezákZdeněk17000Praha 7U průhonu 9zslezak@seznam.czRC klub Ústí nad Labem2020
SlupskýKarel32300PlzeňSkautská 5slupskykarel@seznam.czLMK Plzeň jižní sekce2020
ŠmerdaPetr67921Černá HoraBrněnská 271petr@nabytek-smerda.czLMK Černohorsko2022
ŠnyrychPetr78315Bělkovice Lašťanyč.p.30p.snyrych@seznam.czMMC Bohuňovice2022
SobotaLuboš28903Městec KrálovéMalátova 1001lubosobota@seznam.czLMK Chlumec nad Cidlinou2022
SoučekJiří54102TrutnovÚpská 548Trutnov2022
SpoustaJosef27202KladnoJ. Lady 1205Kladno LMK2021
ŠťastnýMichal27201KladnoItalská 2366Kladno LMK2021
ŠťastnýVáclav27201KladnoItalská 2366Kladno LMK2023
StehlíkLibor69112BoleradiceBoleradice 107lmkb@seznam.czLMK Boleradice2022
ŠteiglMatěj78972DubickoNa Tvrzi 356m.steigl@seznam.czZábřeh2022
ŠtohanzlJan407 47VarnsdorfSmetanova 2523LMK Varnsdorf2023
StříteskýJosef56003Česká TřebováJ.Pácla 8Česká Třebová2021
StudenýRudolf40747VarnsdorfKarolíny Světlé 3018Varnsdorf2023
ŠulcMilan36301OstrovŠtúrova 916/5bluemax13@seznam.czOstrov2021
ŠulcPetr40332Povrlysulcpovrly@seznam.czSeverka Suché2022
ŠvecJiří78343Drahanoviceč.p.121josefjirisvec@seznam.czLutín2022
ŠvehlaBohumil61600BrnoKovařicova 56svehlab@volny.czLMK Třebíč2024
ŠvehlaMichal41002LovosiceKostelní 7msvehla@cmail.czLitoměřice2024
SvobodaVladimír40747VarnsdorfČsl. letců 1242nih@seznam.czVarnsdorf2023
ŠvorcZdeněk50732KopidlnoHilmarova 291svorcova.vladimira@seznam.czKopidlno2024
TauerJaroslav33012Horní BřízaDružstevní 541jardatauer@atlas.czBVL2023
TérRadislav54941Červený KostelecKoubovka 897Náchod2023
TérŠtěpán54941Červený KostelecKoubovka 897Náchod2021
TichýFrantišek27401SlanýVítězná 1561Slaný2023
TintěraMartin41501TepliceLahošťská 190martin.tintera@email.czSeverka Suché2022
TomanecPetr40747VarnsdorfMladoboleslavská 850Varnsdorf2023
TomanecPavel40747VarnsdorfChmelařská 1424patomanec@seznam.czVarnsdorf2023
TomášekLibor37341VčelnáDlouhé Pole 711golfmagic@seznam.czČ. Budějovice MK2022
TomekVladimír500 12Hradec KrálovéBrožíkova 1296vladtomek@seznam.czHradec Králové + Sy2024
TomekVladimír50012Hradec KrálovéPospíšilova 525/13Hradec Králové MK2024
TrnJan69674Malá Vrbka 49p. Hrubá Vrbkajan.trn@seznam.czLouka2022
TupecJaroslav56002Česká TřebováMasarykova 1104Česká Třebová2021
UherZdeněk568 02SvitavyDvořákova 18uzde2@seznam.czSvitavy - 292023
UrbanVladislav50351Chlumec nad CidlinouPetra Bezruče 283urban.v@mybox.czChlumec n. C.2024
VágnerTomáš56301LanškrounBohuslava Martinů 953Česká Třebová2021
ValčíkVladimír78391UničovNerudova 760vladimir.valcik@seznam.czLitovel2022
VálekTomáš39100Sudoměřice u BechyněBežerovice 40tom.valek@seznam.czBechyně2022
ValentaMilan31200PlzeňSousedská 8valenta.robcice@seznam.czLMK Plzeň jižní sekce2020
Valenta - platí až od 2018Milan31200PlzeňSousedská 8valenta.robcice@seznam.czLMK Plzeň jižní sekce2020
ValentováEva31200PlzeňSousedská 8valenta.robcice@seznam.czLMK Plzeň jižní sekce2020
ValteraPetr273 51UnhošťZd. Hofbauera 667valtera.petr@gmail.comLMK Kladno2023
VáňaJiří14700PrahaU Podolského hřbitovaLMK Praha 42022
VaňhaVladislav67401TřebíčBenešova 511/18v.vanha@centrum.czLMK Třebíč2020
VávraKarel67401TřebíčLesní 18vavra.k@quick.czLMK Třebíč2020
VejvalkaTomáš19000Praha 9K Lipám 292vejvalak@gmail.comPraha 6 ČSA2024
VejvodaMilan33152Dolní Běláč. 180Plasy2022
VelcJaroslav27204Kladno 4Fr. Kosíka 224Kladno2021
VentrubaVáclav78313ŠtěpánovSídliště 543/1vent250@volny.czŠtěpánov2022
VeselskýLukáš37001Č. BudějoviceU Zlaté stoky 563bambuliniar@seznam.czČ. Budějovice MK2022
VidenskýJan67522StařečNová čtvrť 506janvidensky@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020
VlasákJan16100Praha 6 - LibocRadčina 12seleson@volny.czPraha 6 ČSA2024
VohralíkMartin73932VratimovRadniční nám. 824bob.vohralik@seznam.czIKARUS Ostrava2022
VojáčekVilém37001Č. Budějovice - VrátoZa Prodejnou 151vilvo@volny.czČ. Budějovice MK2022
VokáčJakub28922OstráŠnepov 18Nymburk2023
VoříšekPetr27002Kolešoviceč. 133petrvorisek84@seznam.czPavlíkov2023
VoseckáJana37701Jindřichův HradecSládkův Kopec 1060/IIvoseckyl@gmail.comKardašova Řečice2024
VoseckýLukáš37321Kardašova ŘečiceHusova 486K. Vary Panorama2024
VosejpkaJan312 00PlzeňNa Františkově 8j.vosejpka@amuletplus.czBVL2023
VosejpkováRadomíra312 00PlzeňNa Františkově 8r.vosejpkova@seznam.czBVL2023
VosejpkováTereza312 00PlzeňNa Františkově 8teri.vosejpkova@gmail.comBVL2020
VrabecJaroslav50801Hořice v PodkrkonošíJeřice 20vrabec.jar@seznam.czLMK Hořice2024
VydraPavel26901RakovníkPrůhon 2190Rakovník LMK2021
VyskočilZdeněk27301Kam. ŽehroviceK Cihelně 232Kam. Žehrovice2023
VysokáMarta37821Kardašova ŘečiceZáhoří 4vysokamarta@email.czKardašova Řečice2024
VysokáMarta37821Kardašova ŘečiceZáhoří 4janova200@seznam.czKardašova Řečice2024
VysokýOndřej37821Kardašova ŘečiceZáhoří 4vysokyondrej@seznam.czKardašova Řečice2024
WeisMilan56802SvitavyFelberova 11weismilan@centrum.czSvitavy - 292023
WeisPavel56802SvitavyJana Švermy 1weisp1@seznam.czSvitavy - 292020
WeisTomáš56802SvitavyFelberova 6weistomas@centrum.czSvitavy - 292023
WeisováTereza56802SvitavyFelberova 6tereza1810@seznam.czMK Svitavy2023
ZajícFrantišek50723KopidlnoJičínská 41fanda_zajic@centrum.czKopidlno2024
ŽákFrantišek39701PísekPřátelství 2367fazamodel@seznam.czProtivín MK2022
ZavadilMiloš67401TřebíčDivišova 422/6zavadilmilos@seznam.czLMK Třebíč2020
ZemánekMartin16000Praha 6Anastázova 22/3zemanekm@seznam.czPraha 6 ČSA2024